Achievements

While under Outlaws Gaming

 

2016:


Counter Strike Global Offensive –

  • Top 4 in ESEA Intermediate
  • Qualified for ESEA Main
  • Top 4 in WESG South American Online Qualifier
  • Qualified for WESG Brazil LAN Qualifier from South American Online Qualifier
  • 5th at WESG Brazil LAN Qualifier
  • Qualified for WESG China 2017 ($1,500,000 event) from Brazil LAN Qualifier
  • Top 16 at WESG China

 

* WESG has teams like Team EnVyUS, Epsilon eSports, GODSENT, Virtus.Pro, Selfless, Team One eSports, Team Kinguin and other top tier professional and amateur teams. *

 

Rocket League –

  • 1st place at BaseLAN 29
  • 1st place at BaseLAN 29.5
  • 1st place at BaseLAN 30
  • 3rd place in Smash.GG tournament

 

Hearthstone –

  • 1st place Strivewire 
  • 1st place Strivewire 
  • 1st place Strivewire 
  • 1st place Strivewire 
  • 2nd place Strivewire 
  • 3rd place Strivewire 

 

 

2017:



Rocket League -

  • 3rd place in Smash.GG tournament
  • Top 32 RLCS Qualifier

 

 

While under BossFight

 

2017:

 

Rocket League -

  • 1st CGN #1
  • 1st CGN #2

 

Smash - 

  • 2nd place at Smash 4 Weekly #130
  • 1st place at Smash 4 Weekly #128
  • 1st place at Smash 4 Weekly #127
  • 2nd place at Smash 4 Weekly #127
  • 4th place at Smash 4 Weekly #126
  • 1st place at Smash 4 Weekly #126
  • 3rd place at Grand Capital Smash 2 (Doubles)
  • 4th place at Grand Capital Smash 2 (Singles)
  • 3rd place at Smash 4 Weekly #124
  • 1st place at Zone Gaming #13
  • 3rd place at Smash 4 Weekly #123
  • 2nd place as SL SSB4 #122
  • 1st place at SL SSB4 #121
  • 2nd place at SL SSB4 #121
  • 1st place at SL SSB4 #120
  • 4th place at Smash 4 Weekly #119
  • 1st place at Smash 4 Weekly #119
  • 1st place at Smash 4 Zone 8
  • 3rd place at Smash 4 Weekly #118
  • 6th place at Smash 4 Weekly #118
  • 2nd place at Super Smash Geek #7
  • 3rd place at SL SSB4 #117
  • 2nd place at  SL SSB4 #117
  • 6th place at Welcome to the Oven (Doubles)
  • 8th place at Welcome to the Oven (Singles)

Counter Strike: Global Offensive -

  •  8th in ESEA IM Regular Season
  • Top 16 in ESEA IM Playoffs 
  • Qualified for ESEA Main


 

Ancients Gaming


Smash -

  • 1st place at Kingston Ultimate Weekly #2 (Jan 11th, 2019)
  • 2nd place at Kingston Ultimate Weekly #4 (Jan 25th, 2019)
  • 1st place at Kingston Ultimate Weekly #5 (Feb 1, 2019)
  • 3rd place at The Weekly Wave #11 (Feb 21, 2019)
  • 1st place at Kingston Ultimate Weekly #10 (Mar 8, 2019)
  • 1st place at Kingston Ultimate Weekly #12 (Mar 22, 2019)
  • 1st place at Kingston Ultimate Weekly #13 (Mar 29, 2019)
  • 3rd place at Kingston Ultimate Weekly #15 (Apr 12, 2019)
  • 1st place at Kingston Ultimate Monthly (Apr 20, 2019)
  • 5th place at Smashurai Dojo #1 (May 4, 2019)
  • 3rd place at Smashurai Dojo #2 (June 2, 2019)
  • 1st place at Cosmic Observatory #66 (June 4, 2019)
  • 1st place at Kingston Ultimate Monthly (Doubles) (Sept 14, 2019)
  • 3rd place at Kingston Ultimate Monthly (Singles) (Sept 14, 2019)
  • 1st place Kingston Ultimate Weekly #35 (Sept 20, 2019)
  • 1st place at Kingston Ultimate Weekly #36 (Sept 27, 2019)
  • 3rd place at Ottawa Ultimate Monthly (Sept 30, 2019)

Call of Duty -

  • 5th place at NJRod (Mar 30, 2019)

Counter Strike: Global Offensive -

  • 1st place in Cyber Gamer Amateur (Apr 16, 2019)

Paladins -

  • 1st place in Paladins XCL League (June 16th, 2019)